Stories from the Third Space community

A selection of case studies to celebrate the success of our schools and pupils...

Sir John Sherbrooke Junior School
Sir John Sherbrooke Junior School

Nottingham

"It's a creative and focused way to use technology and it really takes some of the stress off of the teacher!"

All Saints Catholic Primary, Anfield
All Saints Catholic Primary, Anfield

Anfield, Merseyside

“One of the great things about Third Space Learning has been hearing the pupils talk about their maths.”

St Paul's Catholic Junior School
St Paul's Catholic Junior School

Liverpool

"After this year's lockdown and partial school closures, we wanted an intervention that could support all of our Year 5 and 6 pupils at once.”

Thorntree Academy
Thorntree Academy

Middlesbrough

“Once the children had been back for a couple of weeks, we needed to get an indication as to where they were academically.”

Morland Primary School
Morland Primary School

Ipswich

“We knew that catch up learning would need to take place for our pupils.”

Brompton Westbrook Primary School
Brompton Westbrook Primary School

Gillingham

"With Third Space Learning, we can actually have them learn new concepts. It’s not reliant on the parents."

Lytham Hall Park
Lytham Hall Park

Lancashire

“The transition to learning from home worked really well!"

The Aylesbury Vale Academy
The Aylesbury Vale Academy

Aylesbury

“For the pupils we targeted it absolutely worked"

Pitmaston Primary School
Pitmaston Primary School

Woodlands Academy of Learning
Woodlands Academy of Learning

The Abbey Primary School
The Abbey Primary School

Southfield Primary School
Southfield Primary School

St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Cumbria
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Cumbria

Holme CofE Primary School
Holme CofE Primary School

Greyfriars Primary School
Greyfriars Primary School

Green Park School
Green Park School

Giffard Park Primary School
Giffard Park Primary School

Downfield Primary School
Downfield Primary School

Croft Primary School
Croft Primary School

Church Crookham Junior School
Church Crookham Junior School

Blackminster Middle School
Blackminster Middle School

Lainesmead Primary School
Lainesmead Primary School

St Mary's CofE Primary Academy, Burton Latimer
St Mary's CofE Primary Academy, Burton Latimer

Ashmead Primary School
Ashmead Primary School

Dilkes Academy
Dilkes Academy

Woodside Academy
Woodside Academy

Great Heath Primary School
Great Heath Primary School

Lakeside Primary
Lakeside Primary

Capel Manor
Capel Manor

Lowe's Wong Anglican Methodist Junior School
Lowe's Wong Anglican Methodist Junior School

Sythwood Primary
Sythwood Primary

Bozeat Community
Bozeat Community

St Augustine's C of E Junior, Calderdale
St Augustine's C of E Junior, Calderdale

Widney Junior
Widney Junior

Barnes Farm
Barnes Farm

St Michael's, Rochdale
St Michael's, Rochdale

Leigh Central
Leigh Central

Buckland Primary School
Buckland Primary School

Christ Church School, Walsall
Christ Church School, Walsall

Eldon Grove
Eldon Grove

Somers Heath
Somers Heath

St Faiths CofE School
St Faiths CofE School

Moorside Community Primary
Moorside Community Primary

St Vincent de Paul Primary, London
St Vincent de Paul Primary, London

Medlock Valley School
Medlock Valley School

Thorney Close Primary School
Thorney Close Primary School

Gonerby Hill Foot
Gonerby Hill Foot

Old Trafford Community Academy
Old Trafford Community Academy

St Paul's CofE Primary School, Astley Bridge
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Astley Bridge

Montgomery Junior School, Essex
Montgomery Junior School, Essex

Chennestone Primary
Chennestone Primary

Battle Primary
Battle Primary

Walesby C of E Primary
Walesby C of E Primary

Hurst Drive Primary
Hurst Drive Primary

Merton Abbey Primary
Merton Abbey Primary

Goffs Oak Primary
Goffs Oak Primary

Lee Mount Primary
Lee Mount Primary

St Edmunds Catholic Primary
St Edmunds Catholic Primary

St Hughs C of E Primary School
St Hughs C of E Primary School

Marshgate Primary School
Marshgate Primary School

Cadoxton Primary School
Cadoxton Primary School

Heath Fields Primary, Derby
Heath Fields Primary, Derby

Halton Lodge
Halton Lodge

Webster Primary
Webster Primary

Lostock Primary School
Lostock Primary School

Gidea Park Primary School
Gidea Park Primary School

Alverton Community School
Alverton Community School

Holy Trinity CofE Primary Burnley
Holy Trinity CofE Primary Burnley

Meadow Green Primary School
Meadow Green Primary School

Holmer Lake Primary School
Holmer Lake Primary School

Mandeville Primary School
Mandeville Primary School

St Peters Waterlooville
St Peters Waterlooville

Ward End Primary
Ward End Primary

St Louis Catholic Academy
St Louis Catholic Academy

St Botolphs CofE Primary
St Botolphs CofE Primary

Barnsbury Primary School
Barnsbury Primary School

St Mary of the Angels RC Primary School
St Mary of the Angels RC Primary School

Dove Bank Primary
Dove Bank Primary

St Michael's Church of England Primary School
St Michael's Church of England Primary School

Farnsfield

“It has meant greater clarity and understanding of some of the trickier maths concepts”

Horfield CEVC Primary
Horfield CEVC Primary

Burstow Primary School
Burstow Primary School

Surrey

"One of the main benefits of the intervention is the ability to talk, to develop their reasoning skills and their problem solving skills."

St John's Catholic Primary Devon
St John's Catholic Primary Devon

Hodge Hill Primary
Hodge Hill Primary

Ingoldmells Academy
Ingoldmells Academy

Bishop Lonsdale Primary
Bishop Lonsdale Primary

Andrews Lane School
Andrews Lane School

Beeston Rylands Junior
Beeston Rylands Junior

St Teresa's RC primary, Hartlepool
St Teresa's RC primary, Hartlepool

Countess Anne School
Countess Anne School

St John's C of E primary, Danbury
St John's C of E primary, Danbury

Widford Lodge school
Widford Lodge school

Half Acres Primary
Half Acres Primary

Ackton Pastures Primary
Ackton Pastures Primary

Hopwood Community Primary
Hopwood Community Primary

Bushfield primary
Bushfield primary

Oxford Grove Primary
Oxford Grove Primary

Rushmore Primary School
Rushmore Primary School

Riverview Primary School
Riverview Primary School

St Pauls Middle School
St Pauls Middle School

St Edwards Catholic Primary School
St Edwards Catholic Primary School

Wolverton Primary School
Wolverton Primary School

King Edward Primary Notts
King Edward Primary Notts

Bedford Road Lower School
Bedford Road Lower School

St Gildas' Junior School
St Gildas' Junior School

Farcet Primary School
Farcet Primary School

St Luke's School
St Luke's School

Stamford Hill Primary School
Stamford Hill Primary School

Eastern Green Junior School
Eastern Green Junior School

St Mary's Primary School, Kells
St Mary's Primary School, Kells

Earlsmead Primary School
Earlsmead Primary School

The Grove Primary, Surrey
The Grove Primary, Surrey

Beaufort Community Primary
Beaufort Community Primary

Abbots Ripton Primary
Abbots Ripton Primary

Admirals Academy
Admirals Academy

Chadwell Primary, Romford
Chadwell Primary, Romford

Regent Farm First School
Regent Farm First School

Mytchett Primary School
Mytchett Primary School

Pyrcroft Grange Primary School
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School

Barcroft Primary School
Barcroft Primary School

Ash Grange Primary
Ash Grange Primary

St Hilda's CofE Primary School
St Hilda's CofE Primary School

Westfield Primary
Westfield Primary

Cestria Primary School
Cestria Primary School

Newfield Primary School
Newfield Primary School

Springwell Village Primary School
Springwell Village Primary School

Westfield Community School, Wigan
Westfield Community School, Wigan

Glenmead Primary School
Glenmead Primary School

Lydgate Junior and Infant School
Lydgate Junior and Infant School

Simpson's Lane Academy
Simpson's Lane Academy

Knaphill School
Knaphill School

Summerlea Primary
Summerlea Primary

Wellend Academy
Wellend Academy

Britannia Primary School
Britannia Primary School

St Michael's Trafford
St Michael's Trafford

Mottingham Primary School
Mottingham Primary School

Stanwell Fields
Stanwell Fields

Cheadle Primary School
Cheadle Primary School

Radley Primary School
Radley Primary School

Eaton Valley Primary School
Eaton Valley Primary School

Vittoria Primary School
Vittoria Primary School

Stoke Primary School
Stoke Primary School

St Augustine's Primary, Coventry
St Augustine's Primary, Coventry

Good Shepherd School
Good Shepherd School

St Charles' Primary School
St Charles' Primary School

Birchills Church of England Community Academy
Birchills Church of England Community Academy

Rood End Primary School
Rood End Primary School

Caroline Haslett Primary School
Caroline Haslett Primary School

Wilmcote CofE Primary School
Wilmcote CofE Primary School

New Hall Primary and Children's Centre
New Hall Primary and Children's Centre

Chase Lane Primary School
Chase Lane Primary School

Great Meols Primary School
Great Meols Primary School

Middle Barton School
Middle Barton School

Joseph Hood Primary School
Joseph Hood Primary School

Westacre Middle School
Westacre Middle School

Cleves School
Cleves School

St Lawrence CofE Primary School
St Lawrence CofE Primary School

St John Boste Roman Catholic Primary School
St John Boste Roman Catholic Primary School

St Paul's Church of England Primary School, East Sussex
St Paul's Church of England Primary School, East Sussex

St James' CofE Primary School, Haringey
St James' CofE Primary School, Haringey

All Saints Primary School, Northampton
All Saints Primary School, Northampton

Magdalen Gates Primary School
Magdalen Gates Primary School

Hague Primary School
Hague Primary School

Shaw Primary Academy
Shaw Primary Academy

Barnes Junior School, Sunderland
Barnes Junior School, Sunderland

Allesley Primary School
Allesley Primary School

St Mary's Catholic Primary, Luton
St Mary's Catholic Primary, Luton

Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary School
Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary School

Great Linford Primary School
Great Linford Primary School

Purleigh Community Primary School
Purleigh Community Primary School

Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Birmingham
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Birmingham

Arnold View Primary School
Arnold View Primary School

St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School

St Chad's Catholic Primary School, Dudley
St Chad's Catholic Primary School, Dudley

Priory Junior School, Cambridgeshire
Priory Junior School, Cambridgeshire

St Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School, Liverpool
St Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School, Liverpool

Laughton Junior and Infant School
Laughton Junior and Infant School

St Nicholas Of Tolentine RC Primary School
St Nicholas Of Tolentine RC Primary School

Wyke Regis Junior School
Wyke Regis Junior School

Ryefield Primary School
Ryefield Primary School

Shibden Head Primary Academy
Shibden Head Primary Academy

Marsh Hill Primary
Marsh Hill Primary

The Raglan Junior School
The Raglan Junior School

Manor Community Primary School
Manor Community Primary School

St Augustine's Catholic Primary School, Surrey
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School, Surrey

New Silksworth Academy
New Silksworth Academy

Barlow Primary School
Barlow Primary School

Wenlock Junior School
Wenlock Junior School

Bedfordshire

"I have already recommended it to my teacher friends, and I would be quite happy to recommend it further."

Marshside Primary School
Marshside Primary School

St Winifred's Catholic Primary
St Winifred's Catholic Primary

Richard De Clare Primary School
Richard De Clare Primary School

St Paul's Cray Church of England Primary School
St Paul's Cray Church of England Primary School

Willoughby Road Primary Academy
Willoughby Road Primary Academy

St John's CofE Aided Primary, Surrey
St John's CofE Aided Primary, Surrey

Whitmore Park Primary School
Whitmore Park Primary School

Stanway Primary School
Stanway Primary School

Russell Scott Primary School
Russell Scott Primary School

Pheasant Bank Academy
Pheasant Bank Academy

Armathwaite School
Armathwaite School

Cumbria

“Our pupils were reluctant to admit they struggled with concepts when in the classroom with their peers.”

West Road Primary School
West Road Primary School

Warden House Primary School
Warden House Primary School

St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School
St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School

Woodcot Primary School
Woodcot Primary School

Our Lady of the Assumption Blackpool
Our Lady of the Assumption Blackpool

Martley CofE Primary School
Martley CofE Primary School

St Luke's Church of England Primary School, Hampshire
St Luke's Church of England Primary School, Hampshire

Pontefract De Lacy Primary School
Pontefract De Lacy Primary School

Dovelands Primary School
Dovelands Primary School

Coleshill Heath School
Coleshill Heath School

Queen Eleanor Primary Academy
Queen Eleanor Primary Academy

Griffin Park Primary School
Griffin Park Primary School

Carr Hill Primary and Nursery School
Carr Hill Primary and Nursery School

Hanbury Primary School
Hanbury Primary School

Jarrow Cross CofE Primary School
Jarrow Cross CofE Primary School

Askwith Community Primary School
Askwith Community Primary School

St Oswald's Catholic Primary School, Coppull
St Oswald's Catholic Primary School, Coppull

Christ Church CoE Primary School, Oldbury
Christ Church CoE Primary School, Oldbury

New Scotland Hill Primary School
New Scotland Hill Primary School

Kader Academy
Kader Academy

East Herrington Primary Academy
East Herrington Primary Academy

Triangle CofE VC Primary School
Triangle CofE VC Primary School

Hilton Primary Academy
Hilton Primary Academy

Haselworth Primary School
Haselworth Primary School

Three Peaks Primary Academy
Three Peaks Primary Academy

Holbrook Primary School
Holbrook Primary School

Holly Trees Primary School
Holly Trees Primary School

Ashurst Wood Primary School
Ashurst Wood Primary School

Richard Whittington County Primary School
Richard Whittington County Primary School

All Saints Elston
All Saints Elston

Dulwich Hamlet Junior School
Dulwich Hamlet Junior School

St Mary and St Pancras CE Primary
St Mary and St Pancras CE Primary

St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Essex
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Essex

St Anthony's East Dulwich
St Anthony's East Dulwich

Giles Brook Primary
Giles Brook Primary

St John's Green Primary
St John's Green Primary

Priory Primary School, Dudley
Priory Primary School, Dudley

Benchill Primary
Benchill Primary

Yarmouth CofE Aided Primary School
Yarmouth CofE Aided Primary School

Whitchurch CofE Primary School
Whitchurch CofE Primary School

Elm Wood Primary School
Elm Wood Primary School

Berrow Church of England Primary
Berrow Church of England Primary

Stoke Row CofE School
Stoke Row CofE School

Barry Primary School
Barry Primary School

Stowford School
Stowford School

St Stephen's CofE Primary School
St Stephen's CofE Primary School

Dogsthorpe Academy
Dogsthorpe Academy

Holme Valley Primary
Holme Valley Primary

Boyton Community Primary School
Boyton Community Primary School

John Hunt Primary School
John Hunt Primary School

St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School, Yardley
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School, Yardley

Tang Hall Primary School
Tang Hall Primary School

Hursthead Junior School
Hursthead Junior School

St Mary's C of E Primary School, Moston
St Mary's C of E Primary School, Moston

Nova Primary School
Nova Primary School

Tickford Park Primary School
Tickford Park Primary School

St Michael's CofE VA Primary, St Alban's
St Michael's CofE VA Primary, St Alban's

Withinfields Primary School
Withinfields Primary School

Hythe Community Primary School
Hythe Community Primary School

Colcot Primary School
Colcot Primary School

Fairwater Primary
Fairwater Primary

St Andrew's C of E Primary School, Surrey
St Andrew's C of E Primary School, Surrey

St Johns Church of England, Clifton
St Johns Church of England, Clifton

Bilsdale Midcable Chop Gate Primary
Bilsdale Midcable Chop Gate Primary

Glade Primary School
Glade Primary School

St Luke's CofE Primary, Lowton
St Luke's CofE Primary, Lowton

Brompton-Westbrook Primary School
Brompton-Westbrook Primary School

Kenmore Park School
Kenmore Park School

Yorkmead School
Yorkmead School

Bill Quay Primary
Bill Quay Primary

Eckington Camms Endowed Primary
Eckington Camms Endowed Primary

Abbey Hill Primary
Abbey Hill Primary

Millbrook School Hertfordshire
Millbrook School Hertfordshire

Treloweth Community Primary School
Treloweth Community Primary School

Brooklands Farm Primary School
Brooklands Farm Primary School

Milton Keynes

"The intervention has had a positive impact on progress across our school”

Wayland Jnr Academy
Wayland Jnr Academy

Willowbrook Primary School
Willowbrook Primary School

King's Cliffe Endowed Primary School
King's Cliffe Endowed Primary School

Bishops Itchington
Bishops Itchington

Brunswick Park Primary
Brunswick Park Primary

Newburgh Primary School
Newburgh Primary School

Stourport Primary Academy
Stourport Primary Academy

Haimo Primary School
Haimo Primary School

Stockham Primary School
Stockham Primary School

Willington Primary School
Willington Primary School

Kings Rise Academy
Kings Rise Academy

Harpur Hill Primary School
Harpur Hill Primary School

St Matthew's CE Primary, Stretford
St Matthew's CE Primary, Stretford

Bedenham Primary School
Bedenham Primary School

Welbourne Primary School
Welbourne Primary School

Crowthorne Church of England Primary School
Crowthorne Church of England Primary School

Brigg Primary School
Brigg Primary School

Willow Tree Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School

Platt Bridge Community School
Platt Bridge Community School

Dallow Primary School
Dallow Primary School

Michael Syddall CofE VA Primary School
Michael Syddall CofE VA Primary School

Holbrook Primary School, Gosport
Holbrook Primary School, Gosport

Keyingham Primary School
Keyingham Primary School

Morley C of E Primary School
Morley C of E Primary School

Tacolneston C of E Primary School
Tacolneston C of E Primary School

Abbey Junior School
Abbey Junior School

Forefield Junior School
Forefield Junior School

St Matthias Church of England Primary School
St Matthias Church of England Primary School

Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Walton Holymoorside Primary School

De Lucy Primary School
De Lucy Primary School

Orchard Park Community Primary School
Orchard Park Community Primary School

Stilton CofE Primary School
Stilton CofE Primary School

Whitkirk Primary School
Whitkirk Primary School

Montagu Academy
Montagu Academy

Swansfield Park Primary School
Swansfield Park Primary School

St George's CofE Primary School, Bolton
St George's CofE Primary School, Bolton

Grimes Dyke Primary School
Grimes Dyke Primary School

Buckingham Park Primary School
Buckingham Park Primary School

Cranborne Middle School
Cranborne Middle School

Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Manchester
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Manchester

Belmont Community Primary School
Belmont Community Primary School

Parson Cross CE Primary School
Parson Cross CE Primary School

Lightwoods Primary School
Lightwoods Primary School

King Edwin Primary School
King Edwin Primary School

Harby Primary School
Harby Primary School

Biddick Hall Juniors
Biddick Hall Juniors

All Saints' Primary School, Ilkley
All Saints' Primary School, Ilkley

The Oaks Community Primary School
The Oaks Community Primary School

Anstey Junior School
Anstey Junior School

Abbeys Primary School, Milton Keynes
Abbeys Primary School, Milton Keynes

Kingsmead Primary School
Kingsmead Primary School

The Cathedral School of St Saviour and St Mary Overy
The Cathedral School of St Saviour and St Mary Overy

St Wilfrid's Catholic Junior and Infant School
St Wilfrid's Catholic Junior and Infant School

St Mary's CofE (VA) Primary School
St Mary's CofE (VA) Primary School

Skegness Junior Academy
Skegness Junior Academy

St Oswalds Catholic Primary School
St Oswalds Catholic Primary School

Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School

Norwood Green Junior School
Norwood Green Junior School

Penponds School
Penponds School

Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School

St Michael Catholic Primary School
St Michael Catholic Primary School

Cottingham Croxby Primary School
Cottingham Croxby Primary School

Willand School
Willand School

St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Primary School
St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Primary School

Woolmore Primary School
Woolmore Primary School

Ravensbury Community School
Ravensbury Community School

Ashford Park Primary School
Ashford Park Primary School

Water Leys Primary School
Water Leys Primary School

Walverden Primary School
Walverden Primary School

Bleasby CofE Primary School
Bleasby CofE Primary School

Woodcote Primary School
Woodcote Primary School

Biddick Primary School
Biddick Primary School

St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
St Theresa's Catholic Primary School

Finchampstead CofE VA Primary School
Finchampstead CofE VA Primary School

Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School

Ancaster CofE Primary School
Ancaster CofE Primary School

St Meryl School
St Meryl School

Shalfleet Church of England Primary School
Shalfleet Church of England Primary School

Springwell Junior School
Springwell Junior School

St Mary's Church of England Primary School St Neots
St Mary's Church of England Primary School St Neots

Mallard Primary School
Mallard Primary School

Newport School
Newport School

St William of Perth Roman Catholic Primary School
St William of Perth Roman Catholic Primary School

Cedars Park Community Primary School
Cedars Park Community Primary School

Bothal Primary School
Bothal Primary School

Central Primary School
Central Primary School

Twydall Primary School and Nursery
Twydall Primary School and Nursery

Perton Middle School
Perton Middle School

St Vincent's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Vincent's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale

Wellington Primary School
Wellington Primary School

Mansel Park Primary School
Mansel Park Primary School

Bader Primary School
Bader Primary School

Basildon C.E. Primary School
Basildon C.E. Primary School

Carmountside Primary Academy
Carmountside Primary Academy

St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale

Tanworth-in-Arden CofE Primary School
Tanworth-in-Arden CofE Primary School

Trinity Church of England Primary School
Trinity Church of England Primary School

Whitchurch CE Primary, Shropshire
Whitchurch CE Primary, Shropshire

St Mary's Church of England VA Primary School
St Mary's Church of England VA Primary School

Petts Hill Primary School
Petts Hill Primary School

Freehold Community Academy
Freehold Community Academy

Bere Alston Primary School
Bere Alston Primary School

Everton Primary School
Everton Primary School

Oxley Primary School Shepshed
Oxley Primary School Shepshed

Treleigh Community Primary School
Treleigh Community Primary School

Spring Grove Primary School
Spring Grove Primary School

South Avenue Primary School
South Avenue Primary School

Berry Hill Primary School
Berry Hill Primary School

Thomas Walling Primary Academy
Thomas Walling Primary Academy

Long Sutton Primary School
Long Sutton Primary School

Bishop Perrin Church of England Primary School
Bishop Perrin Church of England Primary School

Dixons Manningham Academy
Dixons Manningham Academy

St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School

Wyke Primary School
Wyke Primary School

Monks Coppenhall Academy
Monks Coppenhall Academy

St Paul's Catholic Primary School
St Paul's Catholic Primary School

Oakdale Junior School, Poole
Oakdale Junior School, Poole

Hazelmere Junior School
Hazelmere Junior School

St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School

Stukeley Meadows Primary School
Stukeley Meadows Primary School

Stainforth Kirton Lane Primary School
Stainforth Kirton Lane Primary School

South Failsworth Community Primary School
South Failsworth Community Primary School

Stafford Junior School
Stafford Junior School

Dixons Music Primary
Dixons Music Primary

Arnbrook Primary School
Arnbrook Primary School

Kidmore End Church of England Primary School
Kidmore End Church of England Primary School

Ryarsh Primary School
Ryarsh Primary School

The Haven Voluntary Aided CofE/Methodist Primary School
The Haven Voluntary Aided CofE/Methodist Primary School

Park Lane Primary School
Park Lane Primary School

The Middle Rasen Primary School
The Middle Rasen Primary School

Earl Spencer Primary School
Earl Spencer Primary School

Pennyhill Primary School
Pennyhill Primary School

Bluebell Primary School
Bluebell Primary School

Westgate Hill Primary Academy
Westgate Hill Primary Academy

Samuel Barlow Primary Academy
Samuel Barlow Primary Academy

Bracken Lane Primary Academy
Bracken Lane Primary Academy

Wainwright Primary Academy
Wainwright Primary Academy

Thrumpton Primary Academy
Thrumpton Primary Academy

St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Beverley
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Beverley

Peareswood Primary School
Peareswood Primary School

Ranby CofE Primary School
Ranby CofE Primary School

Cameley CofE VC Primary School
Cameley CofE VC Primary School

Woolton Hill Junior School
Woolton Hill Junior School

Copnor Primary School
Copnor Primary School

St Michaels Junior Church School
St Michaels Junior Church School

Brookland Junior School
Brookland Junior School

Regis Manor Primary School
Regis Manor Primary School

Cockington Primary School
Cockington Primary School

Over Hall Community School
Over Hall Community School

Tatham Fells Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Tatham Fells Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

Pontefract Orchard Head Junior and Infant and Nursery School
Pontefract Orchard Head Junior and Infant and Nursery School

Redbrook Hayes Community Primary School
Redbrook Hayes Community Primary School

Brockhurst Primary School
Brockhurst Primary School

Marner Primary School
Marner Primary School

Goring Church of England Aided Primary School
Goring Church of England Aided Primary School

Haseltine Primary School
Haseltine Primary School

Langley Park Primary School
Langley Park Primary School

Pathways E-Act Primary Academy
Pathways E-Act Primary Academy

Coombe Bissett Church of England Primary School
Coombe Bissett Church of England Primary School

Wimborne Junior School
Wimborne Junior School

Lee-on-the-Solent Junior School
Lee-on-the-Solent Junior School

Selsted Church of England Primary School
Selsted Church of England Primary School

Hyrstmount Junior School
Hyrstmount Junior School

West Yorkshire

"Each pupil receives a ‘diet’ specifically catered to the gaps in their learning"

Snape Wood Primary and Nursery School
Snape Wood Primary and Nursery School

Robert Sandilands Primary School and Nursery
Robert Sandilands Primary School and Nursery

Burdett-Coutts and Townshend Foundation CofE Primary School
Burdett-Coutts and Townshend Foundation CofE Primary School

Dr Radcliffe's Church of England Primary School
Dr Radcliffe's Church of England Primary School

Kirk Merrington Primary School
Kirk Merrington Primary School

Westbury-On-Trym Church of England Academy
Westbury-On-Trym Church of England Academy

Ark Blacklands Primary Academy
Ark Blacklands Primary Academy

Tuxford Primary Academy
Tuxford Primary Academy

Hatfield Sheep Dip Lane Primary School
Hatfield Sheep Dip Lane Primary School

Deanshanger Primary School
Deanshanger Primary School

Birley Primary Academy
Birley Primary Academy

Hindley All Saints CofE Primary School
Hindley All Saints CofE Primary School

Blidworth Oaks Primary School
Blidworth Oaks Primary School

The Newton Community Primary School
The Newton Community Primary School

Thorpe Hall Primary School
Thorpe Hall Primary School

Ackworth Mill Dam School
Ackworth Mill Dam School

Rose Hill Primary School
Rose Hill Primary School

Oakhill Primary School
Oakhill Primary School

Steiner Academy Bristol
Steiner Academy Bristol

Lent Rise School
Lent Rise School

The Priory CofE School
The Priory CofE School

St William of York Catholic Primary School
St William of York Catholic Primary School

Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy
Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy

Ringway Primary School
Ringway Primary School

St Barnabas Church of England School, Market Lavington
St Barnabas Church of England School, Market Lavington

St Edwards Church of England Primary School
St Edwards Church of England Primary School

Irthlingborough Junior School
Irthlingborough Junior School

Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School

West Lodge Primary School
West Lodge Primary School

Endeavour Primary Academy
Endeavour Primary Academy

Hampton Hill Junior School
Hampton Hill Junior School

St Leonard's Church of England Primary Academy, Blunsdon
St Leonard's Church of England Primary Academy, Blunsdon

Freegrounds Junior School
Freegrounds Junior School

Grovelands Primary School
Grovelands Primary School

Eastfield Primary Academy
Eastfield Primary Academy

William Alvey School
William Alvey School

Herrick Primary School
Herrick Primary School

Bury CofE Primary School
Bury CofE Primary School

Coltishall Primary School
Coltishall Primary School

St Michael and All Angels CofE Primary & Pre School
St Michael and All Angels CofE Primary & Pre School

Park End Primary School
Park End Primary School

Ellingham Church of England Aided Primary School
Ellingham Church of England Aided Primary School

Wilden All Saints CofE Primary School
Wilden All Saints CofE Primary School

Bickershaw CofE Primary School
Bickershaw CofE Primary School

Foxes Piece School
Foxes Piece School

Rakegate Primary School
Rakegate Primary School

Woodside CofE Primary School
Woodside CofE Primary School

Manor Park Primary Academy
Manor Park Primary Academy

Caversham Primary School
Caversham Primary School

Ascot Heath Church of England Junior School
Ascot Heath Church of England Junior School

St Scholastica's Catholic Primary School
St Scholastica's Catholic Primary School

St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Ramsbottom
St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Ramsbottom

Cradle Hill Community Primary School
Cradle Hill Community Primary School

St Mary's Primary School
St Mary's Primary School

Paganel Primary School
Paganel Primary School

Chieveley Primary School
Chieveley Primary School

St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School

Freshfield Primary School
Freshfield Primary School

Stapleford Community Primary School
Stapleford Community Primary School

Belton All Saints CofE Primary School
Belton All Saints CofE Primary School

Kingsbury Green Primary School
Kingsbury Green Primary School

Dixons Marchbank Primary
Dixons Marchbank Primary

Eastoft Church of England Primary School
Eastoft Church of England Primary School

Meadowside Primary School
Meadowside Primary School

Hareside Primary School
Hareside Primary School

Bramber Primary School
Bramber Primary School

Our Lady and St George's Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St George's Catholic Primary School

Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School
Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School

Foxyards Primary School
Foxyards Primary School

King William Street Church of England Primary School
King William Street Church of England Primary School

Allerton Bywater Primary School
Allerton Bywater Primary School

Leavesden JMI School
Leavesden JMI School

Geoffrey Field Junior School
Geoffrey Field Junior School

Rectory Farm Primary School
Rectory Farm Primary School

Burnt Ash Primary School
Burnt Ash Primary School

Denton Primary School
Denton Primary School

Kilmersdon Church of England Primary School
Kilmersdon Church of England Primary School

Billingham South Community Primary School
Billingham South Community Primary School

Princethorpe Junior School
Princethorpe Junior School

Ravenshall School
Ravenshall School

Irchester Community Primary School
Irchester Community Primary School

Salcombe Church of England Primary School
Salcombe Church of England Primary School

Thompson Primary School
Thompson Primary School

Weeth Community Primary School
Weeth Community Primary School

St Mary's CofE Primary School, Amersham
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Amersham

East Anstey Primary School
East Anstey Primary School

Bishops Nympton Primary School
Bishops Nympton Primary School

St Barnabas CofE Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School

Southwark Primary School
Southwark Primary School

Downsway Primary School
Downsway Primary School

Roskear School
Roskear School

Heathfield Primary School
Heathfield Primary School

Guestling Bradshaw Church of England Primary School
Guestling Bradshaw Church of England Primary School

St Cuthbert's RC Junior and Infant (NC) School
St Cuthbert's RC Junior and Infant (NC) School

Gayhurst Community School
Gayhurst Community School

St Stephen's C E Primary School
St Stephen's C E Primary School

St Mary's &St Peter's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's &St Peter's Catholic Primary School

Goodyers End Primary School
Goodyers End Primary School

Snarestone Church of England Primary School
Snarestone Church of England Primary School

Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School
Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School

Kingsbury Primary School
Kingsbury Primary School

Bramcote Hills Primary School
Bramcote Hills Primary School

Downton CofE VA Primary School
Downton CofE VA Primary School

Yardley Hastings Primary School
Yardley Hastings Primary School

Poulton Lancelyn Primary School
Poulton Lancelyn Primary School

Choppington Primary School
Choppington Primary School

Lawns Park Primary School
Lawns Park Primary School

St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School

Sherford Vale School
Sherford Vale School

St Thomas CofE Primary School
St Thomas CofE Primary School

Chapel Street Primary School
Chapel Street Primary School

Belton Lane Community Primary School
Belton Lane Community Primary School

The Meadows Primary School
The Meadows Primary School

Shipley CofE Primary School
Shipley CofE Primary School

Blue Coat CofE (Aided) Junior School
Blue Coat CofE (Aided) Junior School

The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School
The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School

Combe St Nicholas Church of England VA Primary School
Combe St Nicholas Church of England VA Primary School

Canon Sharples Church of England Primary School and Nursery
Canon Sharples Church of England Primary School and Nursery

St John's Meads Church of England Primary School
St John's Meads Church of England Primary School

Henlow Church of England Academy
Henlow Church of England Academy

St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School

Lander Road Primary School
Lander Road Primary School

Brandwood Primary School
Brandwood Primary School

George Tomlinson Primary School
George Tomlinson Primary School

Barwick-in-Elmet Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Barwick-in-Elmet Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

Woodplumpton St Anne's CofE Primary School
Woodplumpton St Anne's CofE Primary School

Bishop John Robinson Church of England Primary School
Bishop John Robinson Church of England Primary School

Bromesberrow St Mary's Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Bromesberrow St Mary's Church of England (Aided) Primary School

Doddinghurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Doddinghurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School

The Five Islands School
The Five Islands School

Christ Church CofE Primary School, Pennington
Christ Church CofE Primary School, Pennington

Manston Primary School
Manston Primary School

Portsdown Primary School
Portsdown Primary School

Buxton Primary School
Buxton Primary School

St Edward's Catholic Junior School
St Edward's Catholic Junior School

Sudley Junior School
Sudley Junior School

Illogan School
Illogan School

Kings Avenue School
Kings Avenue School

Lumbertubs Primary School
Lumbertubs Primary School

Forest View Primary
Forest View Primary

Market Harborough Church of England Academy
Market Harborough Church of England Academy

Queensgate Foundation Primary
Queensgate Foundation Primary

Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School

Lyme Community Primary School
Lyme Community Primary School

Highgate Community Primary School
Highgate Community Primary School

English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School

Abbots Farm Junior School
Abbots Farm Junior School

St Mark's Catholic Primary School, Ipswich
St Mark's Catholic Primary School, Ipswich

Poplars Community Primary School
Poplars Community Primary School

Dell Primary School
Dell Primary School

Breadsall CofE VC Primary School
Breadsall CofE VC Primary School

Bielefeld Primary School
Bielefeld Primary School

Beardall Fields Primary and Nursery School
Beardall Fields Primary and Nursery School

St Ives Junior School
St Ives Junior School

St Anne's Primary School
St Anne's Primary School

St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Anderton
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Anderton

Alfred Salter Primary School
Alfred Salter Primary School

Newtown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Newtown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

Downham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Downham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School

Salusbury Primary School
Salusbury Primary School

Preston Primary School
Preston Primary School

Pencoys Primary School
Pencoys Primary School

Great Addington CofE Primary School
Great Addington CofE Primary School

Grove Academy
Grove Academy

Gilmorton Chandler Church of England Primary School